Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q-17-Ocsc
AYSO Area 11Q - Central Orange County
Spring Tournament 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11Q
Home
Standings
U10B
U12B
U14B
U19B
U10G
U12G
U14G
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Finals
#
Team
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Boys U10
Flight 1
Final
1st
Joey Pacelli
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Vicente Perez de Tudela
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Flight 2
Final
1st
Jeff Muto
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
0
8
2nd
Martin Perez
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
Boys U12
Flight 1
Final
1st
Walt Wippler
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
9
2nd
Jeff Creamer
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
2
Flight 2
Final
1st
Vicente Novoa
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
0
9
2nd
Edgar Dominguez
11/K/1335 - Orange
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
Boys U14
Flight 1
Final
1st
Janis Cilderman
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
Kenneth Mitchell
1/B/3
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Flight 2
Final
1st
Miguel Ramos
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
9
2nd
Michael Kilroy
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
2
Boys U19
Flight 1
Final
1st
Anthoney Vasquez
1/R/37
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
9
2nd
Ivan Melo
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
2
Girls U10
Flight 1
Final
1st
Lincoln Starks
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Brett Eckles
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Flight 2
Final
1st
Sergio Castaneda
1/G/65
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
Adrian Perez
10/D/665
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Girls U12
Flight 1
Final
1st
Christopher Romero
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Troy Golshan
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Girls U14
Flight 1
Final
1st
Andrea Dabrow
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
0
10
2nd
Jeff Grant
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
-3
0
0
Flight 2
Final
1st
Mark Valentine
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
Jose Gamboa
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Flight 3
Final
1st
Michael Chawke
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
TBD GU14-TBD
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Girls U16
Flight 1
Final
1st
Alfredo Guerrero
1/G/66
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
10
2nd
Vince Rodriguez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
Girls U19
Flight 1
Final
1st
Jeff Goettsch
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
John Cardenas
1/B/67
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]